Skip to product information
1 of 1

Molex

Molex 106414-1405 QSFP+ to MPO 4dB AOC QDR QSFP+ 5.0m Active Optical Cable - New

Molex 106414-1405 QSFP+ to MPO 4dB AOC QDR QSFP+ 5.0m Active Optical Cable - New

Regular price $143.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $143.99 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

1 in stock

Condition
New Other
Description
New! Photos are of the actual item for sale.
Specifics
Manufacturer Molex
Part Number 106414-1405-NEW
Model Number AOC, QDR, QSFP+ -NEW
SKU 19-10877
Ref 23-13944
View full details