Skip to product information
1 of 2

LongLine

LongLine 10GB Short Range 850nm 300M XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-SR-LL

LongLine 10GB Short Range 850nm 300M XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-SR-LL

Regular price $89.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $89.99 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

1 in stock

Condition
Used
Description
Tested working onsite, guaranteed not DOA. Photo is of actual item for sale. Includes module only nothing additional. On hand and ready to ship!
Specifics
Manufacturer LongLine
Model Number XENPAK-10GB-SR-LL
SKU 19-12216
Ref 23-17904
View full details