Sell Surplus Hardware   Home     Quote
Items: 0
  Pay Invoice   Order Status   Contact
 
 
NTC Tech, Inc is a BBB Accredited Business. Click for the BBB Business Review of this Electric Equipment - Service & Repair in Rancho Cordova CA
 
Store
• Apple
• Audio
• Audio/Video
• Automation
• Automotive
• Barcode
• Cabling
• Cabling - Audio
• Cabling - Network
• Cabling - Video
• Camera
• Cell Phones
• Clocks
• Components
• Consumer Elect
• Digital Photo
• Displays
• Electronics
• Fun
• GPS
• Handheld Computer
• HID
• Home Imp
• Housewares
• Industrial
• Industrial Networking
• Ink / Toner
• IP Phones
• KVM
• Lab
• Laptop Bags
• Laptop Parts/Acc
• Laptops
• Lighting
• Media
• Medical
• Memory
• Memory - Flash
• Mens Clothing
• Mounts
• Musical Instruments
• Networking
• Networking - Wireless
• Office
• PC Acc
• PC Parts and Acc
• Personal Computer
• Point of Sale
• Power Supplies
• Printers
• Projector
• Rack Accessories
• Racks
• RF
• RFID
• SATA Harddrives
• Scanners
• Security
• Server Harddrives
• Server Memory
• Server Parts
• Servers
• Servo
• Software
• Solar
• Solid State Drives
• Storage
• Storage - Flash Media
• Tablets Parts and Acc
• Tape Drives
• Telecom
• Test Equipment
• Thin Client
• Tools
• Transcribers
• Two-Way Radio
• UPS
• Video
• Video Conference
• Video/Graphics Cards
• Vintage
• Workstations
Cabling
ADC ATCJ-C12 Triax Connector 1366616 Female
Part Number:1366616    SKU:19-16013
Model Number:ATCJ-C12    UPC:
ADC BNC-7 Connector Ends, Bulk Packaging #100 Units Per Bag, Cbl Diameter .019/.0215
Part Number:    SKU:19-15139
Model Number:BNC-7    UPC:
ADC CRCA-1 High Performance RCA Connector Kit, 12 Pack
Part Number:    SKU:19-17420
Model Number:CRCA-1    UPC:
ADC-Commscope BNC-1-N 3GHz 75 Ohm BNC Connector - Lot of 75
Part Number:    SKU:19-21718
Model Number:BNC-1-N    UPC:
All Best Electronics Infiniband 4X Latch Type 500mm LT Cable
Part Number:R-CS-F4XKF4XK-RW-500-I-P5B    SKU:19-10228
Model Number:    UPC:
Allen Bradley 1492-CABLE005Z Pre-Wired Cable for 1756 32-pt I/O Modules
Part Number:    SKU:19-14188
Model Number:1492-CABLE005Z    UPC:
Allen Bradley 2090-CFBM6DD-CCAA12 / Motor Feedback Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-16094
Model Number:2090-CFBM6DD-CCAA12    UPC:
Allen Bradley 2090-CPWM6DF-16AA15 /A 4M Power Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-14295
Model Number:2090-CPWM6DF-16AA15    UPC:
Allen Bradley Flat Device Net Cable 04EKY00008
Part Number:    SKU:19-15982
Model Number:04EKY00008    UPC:
Allen Tel ATGC25MM 25-Pin Male To Male Standard Gender Changer
Part Number:    SKU:19-12663
Model Number:ATGC25MM    UPC:799158557534
Allen Tel ATGM25FF DB25 25-Pin Female To Female Connector Mini Gender Changer
Part Number:    SKU:19-12664
Model Number:ATGM25FF    UPC:799158557640
Alpha 1180C Slate 100Ft Multiconductor Cable, Unshielded; 10; 22 AWG; 7 x 30; 0.010 in.; PVC
Part Number:    SKU:19-14829
Model Number:1180C    UPC:
Alpha Wire-J 9217 RG217/U Type Cable, Pasternack PE4475, PE9181
Part Number:    SKU:19-21367
Model Number:    UPC:
Amphenol D-Sub Connector Backshells 9-Position (LOT OF 25)
Part Number:    SKU:19-18251
Model Number:17E-1724-2    UPC:
APC 10ft/3M Clear High Speed USB 2.0 Universal Serial Bus Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-10965
Model Number:19061CL-10F-1E    UPC:731304199045
APC 3M Flat HDMI M to HDMI M Gold Conn Black
Part Number:55020-3M    SKU:19-21782
Model Number:    UPC:800991173260
Avocent 520-255-002 System Integration Module Lot of 10
Part Number:520-255-002    SKU:19-20365
Model Number:    UPC:
Avocent DSRIQ-PS2 System Interface Module Lot of 8
Part Number:    SKU:19-20358
Model Number:DSRIQ-PS2    UPC:636430014890
Avocent DSRIQ-PS2 System Interface Module PS/2 - Single
Part Number:    SKU:19-20463
Model Number:DSRIQ-PS2    UPC:636430014890
Basic Solutions LC/UPC-SC/UPC MM Duplex 62.5/125 L=10M 2.0mm Patchcord
Part Number:    SKU:19-12471
Model Number:LC/UPC-SC/UPC MM    UPC:
Belden 83709 002 (RED) Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-21356
Model Number:83709 002    UPC:
Belden PCH-BMXB-030 Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-21373
Model Number:PCH-BMXB-030    UPC:
BNC Male Twist-On RG6 Connector - 100 Pack
Part Number:    SKU:19-21600
Model Number:RG6BNCTWIST    UPC:
BOSE TA-2 Speaker Cable, Single, Molex to RCA
Part Number:272283-003    SKU:19-19337
Model Number:    UPC:017817341660
Cables 2 Go 20941 18 AWG Computer Power Extension Cord 15ft
Part Number:20941    SKU:19-18242
Model Number:    UPC:757120209416
Cellular Specialties CSI-SPD2/700-2.5K/N
Part Number:CS04-031-429    SKU:19-20485
Model Number:CSI-SPD2/700-2.5K/N    UPC:
Cisco 37-0931-01 TelePresence Microphone Extension Cable
Part Number:37-0931-01    SKU:19-09450
Model Number:    UPC:
Cisco 72-100726-01 Rev .A0 DVI to VGA with Audio Cable
Part Number:72-100726-01    SKU:19-21778
Model Number:    UPC:
Cisco CAB-232MT EIA/TIA-232 Serial Cable 10ft
Part Number:    SKU:19-04702
Model Number:CAB-232MT    UPC:746320010601
Cisco CAB-449MT EIA/TIA-449 Serial Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-04703
Model Number:CAB-449MT    UPC:746320010649
Cisco CAB-ATM-DS3/E3 Coaxial DS3 Cable, BNC Male, 20'
Part Number:72-0875-01    SKU:19-10999
Model Number:CAB-ATM-DS3/E3    UPC:746320263816
Cisco CAB-HD4-232MD High Density RS-232 Splitter Cable
Part Number:72-4024-01    SKU:19-08255
Model Number:CAB-HD4-232MD    UPC:
Cisco CAB-MMF-SC-10 10' Multi-Mode Fiber Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-13149
Model Number:CAB-MMF-SC-10=    UPC:746320289304
Cisco CAB-MMF-SC-100 100' Multi-Mode Fiber Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-13150
Model Number:CAB-MMF-SC-100=    UPC:
Cisco CAB-X21FC Serial Cable
Part Number:72-0790-01    SKU:19-04660
Model Number:CAB-X21FC    UPC:746320010632
Cisco CAB-X21MT Serial Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-04701
Model Number:CAB-X21MT    UPC:746320010625
Cisco Cable 37-0860-01 A0 WAN Cable SHDSL
Part Number:37-0860-01    SKU:19-08256
Model Number:    UPC:
Cisco CBLE-SMB-BNC-F 2-SMB to 2-BNC-F 10ft
Part Number:800-06767-01    SKU:19-06630
Model Number:CBLE-SMB-BNC-F    UPC:
Cisco Female DCE V35 CAB 10 FT CAB-V35FC=
Part Number:72-0792-04 / 72-0792-01    SKU:19-04654
Model Number:CAB-V35FC    UPC:746320010595
Cisco Network cable kit - F connector - 10 ft - for Broadband Processing Engine uBR-MC3GX60V Downstream Channel, uBR-MC3GX60V Upstream Channel
Part Number:CABRFSW3G60QTPMF2    SKU:19-08867
Model Number:95-690-10051    UPC:
Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cables
Part Number:37-1321-03    SKU:19-07227
Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M    UPC:
Cisco RJ45 Shielded Keystone Panel connection Lot of 4
Part Number:29-1042-01    SKU:19-05913
Model Number:    UPC:
Cisco T3/E3 BNC Y Cable
Part Number:37-0770-01    SKU:19-05368
Model Number:CAB-T3E3-Y    UPC:
Crestron CBL-DVI DVI-D Interface Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-11292
Model Number:CBL-DVI-30    UPC:
Crestron CBL-VGA VGA Interface Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-11290
Model Number:CBL-VGA-6    UPC:
Crestron CBL-VGA-3 VGA Interface Cable, 3 ft
Part Number:    SKU:19-11291
Model Number:CBL-VGA-3    UPC:
Crestron CBL-VGA-AUD-3 VGA Interface Cable w/Mini-TRS Audio
Part Number:    SKU:19-11288
Model Number:CBL-VGA-AUD-3    UPC:
Crestron Certified HDMI to DVI Interface Cable
Part Number:2201654    SKU:19-11286
Model Number:CBL-HD-DVI-3    UPC:
Crestron CNSP-112 2-Pin to Mini-Phone Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-11370
Model Number:CNSP-112    UPC:
Crestron IRP2 IR Emitter Probe
Part Number:    SKU:19-11297
Model Number:IRP2    UPC:
Dell 0HGDCV Compellent PA-CBL-SAS-2M 2m S1200-02 Mini SAS Cable
Part Number:S1200-02    SKU:19-11723
Model Number:0HGDCV    UPC:
Dell Molex QSFP SB Optical Cable Assembly 5 Meter
Part Number:    SKU:19-11956
Model Number:PWWC7    UPC:
Dell PowerVault MD1000 / MD3000 2 M SAS-Kabel - 0J9189
Part Number:0J9189    SKU:19-14049
Model Number:0J9189    UPC:
Denso SCARA Robot with Controller and Teach Pendant
Part Number:    SKU:19-22144
Model Number:RC7M-HSG4BA-BP + HSS-45453M + TP-RC    UPC:
Enphase Energy EKIT-12-001 208/240 AC Branch Circuit Install Kit
Part Number:150-10012    SKU:19-14091
Model Number:EKIT-12-001    UPC:
Ericsson PRPMR10202/1 PFU Fan Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-18910
Model Number:PRPMR10202/1    UPC:
Ericsson RPM 777 279/00650 Signal Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-11114
Model Number:777 279/00650    UPC:
Ericsson SXK111514/3 Earthing Set / Cable 2M
Part Number:    SKU:19-18909
Model Number:SXK111514/3    UPC:
Extron 26-439-04 Male to Male VGA Cables
Part Number:26-439-04    SKU:19-11289
Model Number:    UPC:
Extron 26-439-04 Male to Male VGA Cables
Part Number:    SKU:19-12071
Model Number:26-439-04-USED    UPC:
Extron 3ft SL Pro/3 DVID Cable
Part Number:26-649-03    SKU:19-14503
Model Number:    UPC:
Extron 70-201-01 RJ-11 / RJ-45 Bezels in Assorted Colors (8pc)
Part Number:70-201-01    SKU:19-09897
Model Number:RJ-11 / RJ-45 Bezel Kit    UPC:
Extron AAP, 100 (Black) Bezel for AAP 100
Part Number:    SKU:19-16016
Model Number:AAP-100    UPC:
Extron Exectronics 2LC OM4 MM P/3 26-671-03 Rev.D
Part Number:26-671-03    SKU:19-16233
Model Number:2LC OM4 MM P/3    UPC:
Extron HDTV RCA RCA Male to Male HDTV/Component Video Cable
Part Number:26-645-06    SKU:19-11191
Model Number:HDTV RCA/6    UPC:
Extron MHR-2 SVM-M Male to Male 4-Pin Mini DIN S-Video Cables
Part Number:26-316-02    SKU:19-11189
Model Number:MHR-2 SVM-M    UPC:
Extron MHR-2 SVM-M/30 Male to Male 4-Pin Mini DIN S-Video Cables
Part Number:26-316-04    SKU:19-11190
Model Number:MHR-2 SVM-M/30    UPC:
Extron VGA-A M-M MD 3" (90 cm)
Part Number:26-490-01    SKU:19-22345
Model Number:VGA-A M-M MD    UPC:
Extron VGA-A M-M MD Male to Male VGA and Audio Cables - Molded Connectors
Part Number:26-490-03    SKU:19-08169
Model Number:VGA-A M-M MD/12    UPC:
FCI 10115796-P015003LF Cable Assembly SAS/SATA 1.5m 28AWG
Part Number:    SKU:19-16289
Model Number:10115796-P015003LF    UPC:
Genuine BOSE 8ft Power Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-24722
Model Number:    UPC:
HP 15M SW LC/LC FC Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-08592
Model Number:221692-B23    UPC:720591611477
IBM 39R6472 3M MegaRAID/SAS Cable
Part Number:39R6472    SKU:19-10441
Model Number:    UPC:
Keyence FU-86A Transmissive Fiber Unit
Part Number:    SKU:19-13484
Model Number:FU-86A    UPC:
L-Com crmn25mf-10 Reversible Hardware Molded D-Sub Cable 10'
Part Number:    SKU:19-18226
Model Number:crmn25mf-10    UPC:
Legrand C110 CordMate Cord Organizer Kit White
Part Number:    SKU:19-16421
Model Number:C110    UPC:086698880292
Lexmark High Speed Bidirectional Cable, 10' (1329605) Printer Cable
Part Number:1329605    SKU:19-08136
Model Number:    UPC:087944090564
Liberty G-VGAMAM-M-50 VGA and 3.5TRS Stereo Audio Plenum Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-11285
Model Number:G-VGAMAM-M-50    UPC:
Madison 0.5 M SAS Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-09605
Model Number:S1200-.5    UPC:
Mid-Atlantic HCM-1DV DataTel Cable Manager D-Ring
Part Number:    SKU:19-11564
Model Number:HCM-1DV    UPC:656747008122
MilesTek 10-03001-235 BNC Crimp Plug QTY: 50
Part Number:10-03001-235    SKU:19-11705
Model Number:    UPC:
Mitsubishi Renesas FLX120-RPD Emulation Pod Flexible Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-08379
Model Number:FLX120-RPD    UPC:
Molex 1062831005 QSFP HB Optical Cable 5.0m
Part Number:1062831005    SKU:19-10904
Model Number:    UPC:822350973984
Molex 1m SFP+ Direct Attached Cable Passive Copper
Part Number:    SKU:19-12797
Model Number:    UPC:
Molex 3m SFP+ Direct Attached Cable Passive Copper
Part Number:    SKU:19-12796
Model Number:    UPC:
Molex 74506-3001 Cable Adapter
Part Number:74506-3001    SKU:19-09901
Model Number:74506    UPC:
Molex SFP+ Cable - Amphenol 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable
Part Number:74752-2301+F    SKU:19-08636
Model Number:    UPC:
Molex SFP+ Cable - Amphenol 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable
Part Number:74752-2301+F    SKU:19-03471
Model Number:    UPC:
Monoprice 8785 18inch SATA 6Gbps Cable Locking Latch 90 Degree to 180 Degree Red 10 PACK
Part Number:8785    SKU:19-13694
Model Number:ST3-18-90R    UPC:844660087847
Monoprice HH-28F-12E 12ft 28 AWG Standard HDMI Cable W/Ferrite Cores - Black12
Part Number:4959    SKU:19-11128
Model Number:HH-28F-12E    UPC:844660049593
National Instruments 184749C-02 2-Meter Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-21466
Model Number:184749C-02    UPC:
National Instruments 763061-04 Type X2 8.1 Meters Cable
Part Number:763061-04    SKU:19-22883
Model Number:    UPC:
OmniCable Cable BEL8619 50FT 18 AWG, 19C, PVC, 300V Audio and Automation Control wire
Part Number:    SKU:19-15484
Model Number:BEL8619    UPC:
Pan Pacific S-IEEE1394X-6615 IEEE1394 6 Pin Male to 6 Pin Female 15ft Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-11116
Model Number:S-IEEE1394X-6615    UPC:725310509943
Panduit Self Laminating Laser/Inkjet Printers 2500 Pieces S100X150YAJ
Part Number:    SKU:19-15064
Model Number:S100X150YAJ    UPC:
Panduit SFP+ 10Gig Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable Assembly, 1 Meter, Blue
Part Number:09259    SKU:19-06166
Model Number:PSF1PXA1MBU    UPC:074983123452
Peerless-AV ACC800 Cord Management Adapter
Part Number:    SKU:19-11193
Model Number:ACC800    UPC:
Peerless-AV ACC800 Cord Management Adapter -NEW
Part Number:DEV-ACC800-W    SKU:19-11561
Model Number:ACC800    UPC:
PiezoSystem Jena Optojena Fiber Switch FSM
Part Number:    SKU:19-12890
Model Number:Optojena    UPC:
Planar Systems 955 0157 00 Cable Kit Mx46 100ft
Part Number:955-0157-00    SKU:19-12056
Model Number:    UPC:
POLYCOM 2457-25181-001 DVI-D Male to DVI-D Male 1.5 Meter Cable
Part Number:2457-25181-001    SKU:19-08341
Model Number:    UPC:
Polycom 2457-82586-001 Phoenix to Phoenix Cable, 3M 9.8 Ft Male to Female
Part Number:2457-82586-001    SKU:19-11091
Model Number:    UPC:
Polycom HDX Main Monitor Cable DVI Video & Dual RCA Audio
Part Number:2457-24772-001    SKU:19-09150
Model Number:    UPC:
QLOGIC 2M Cable 28 AWG STD
Part Number:CBL1-0600228    SKU:19-09482
Model Number:584470005-D 40/12    UPC:
Richard Gray's Power Company Powerlink In-Wall Extension Kit
Part Number:    SKU:19-24728
Model Number:    UPC:
Siemens 6GK1-905-0EA00 Connector Profi M12 Male 715 99 1437 840 05, 5/PK
Part Number:99 1437 840 05    SKU:19-12891
Model Number:6GK1-905-0EA00    UPC:
Snyder Electronics Custom Faceplate DB15 Male/ RJ45 Female Double Size Brushed Aluminum W Matching Screws
Part Number:7995    SKU:19-14994
Model Number:    UPC:
Snyder Electronics Custom Faceplate SDI/RCA x2 Left/Right Ch. Black Single Size W Matching Screws
Part Number:6792    SKU:19-14991
Model Number:    UPC:
Snyder Electronics Custom Faceplate SDI/RCA x2 Left/Right Ch. White Single Size W Matching Screws
Part Number:6793    SKU:19-14992
Model Number:    UPC:
Spectrum Power 99001 20Ft Retractable Power Cord - Black
Part Number:    SKU:19-11304
Model Number:99001    UPC:
SST 302/304 .0200 Diameter Wire Heat - N7TA6, COND: A, MS20995C20, 24 Ga , Commonly Used as Safety Wire
Part Number:    SKU:19-16509
Model Number:MS20995C20    UPC:
Supermicro CBL-0168L SAS Dual-Port Cable Assembly Internal to External 68/76cm
Part Number:CBL-0168L    SKU:19-14045
Model Number:CBL-0168L    UPC:
Times Microwave Systems 0150-21684 Cable
Part Number:0150-21684    SKU:19-21358
Model Number:TRU-8028-52    UPC:
Times Microwave Systems TRU-8704-98S, 1-A2-P1, 3-A3-P1 Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-21357
Model Number:    UPC:
Tripp Lite N366-25M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-10160
Model Number:N366-25M    UPC:
Tripp Lite P754-010 PS/2 10FT Cable Kit for KVM Switches
Part Number:    SKU:19-19505
Model Number:P754-010    UPC:037332014917
TRULINK USB 2.0 Dongle Transmitter Superbooster Kit 3006560
Part Number:3006560    SKU:19-16217
Model Number:    UPC:
Turck Elektronik BI2U-EG08-AN6X NSFP BI2UEG08AN6X10...30 VDC 150 MA
Part Number:BI2UEG08AN6X    SKU:19-14361
Model Number:BI2U-EG08-AN6X    UPC:
TURCK PKG 3M-3-PSG 3M Cordset Industrial Automation Sensor
Part Number:U2516-36    SKU:19-14465
Model Number:PKG 3M-3-PSG 3M    UPC:
Turck PKG 3M-5 5 Meter M8 Female to Cut-End Cordset
Part Number:U2515-71    SKU:19-18453
Model Number:PKG 3M-5    UPC:
Turck RSC WKC 578-0.3M Interlink BT
Part Number:    SKU:19-14627
Model Number:WKC 578-0.3M    UPC:
TURCK WBK 1614-836-10 Cord
Part Number:    SKU:19-15625
Model Number:1614-836-10    UPC:
Unknown MM-MTRJ-MTRJ-5M MM Duplex 62.5/125 1.8mm 5m Fiber Optic Cable
Part Number:PC-MM/D    SKU:19-12478
Model Number:MM-MTRJ-MTRJ-5M    UPC:
W. L. Gore & Associates IBN4800-3 4X 3 Meter InfiniBand Cable Assembly
Part Number:    SKU:19-18665
Model Number:IBN4800-3    UPC:
XILINX DLC4 Serial Cable
Part Number:    SKU:19-18228
Model Number:DLC4    UPC: